Thursday, 12 November 2009 @ 21:19

Ryo's Eito Ranger Jweb 12.11.09

∞(エイト)レンジャー 锦户亮
11.11.09 0015h


Konbanwa.
Nishikido Ryou desu.
Kyou wa nondemasu.
Tomodachi to nondemasu.
Soshite ame desu.
Ashita no asa ni hare te oishii kuuki ga suereba ii natte omoimasu.

Un.

Yottemasu.



Sore dewa suteki na shuumatsu wo.

················································

Good evening.
I'm Nishikido Ryo.
Been drinking today.
Drinking with friends.
And it rains.
It would be good if the next day's morning is a sunny day so that I can breathe in fresh air.

Yup.

I'm drunk.



So then, happy weekend.



I dunno, I must be foolish, haha! I mean.. I felt sad when I read his post, haha.. I dunno why!! I think I must be mad.. I mean, I drink too! But that ended like, upper half of last year..

I dunno what's this feeling inside of me, haha!~ Dunno how to describe it~

Anyway, looking at the date and time, it must have been during or after Tego's birthday party!

And he even said he's drunk.. Haha.. So cute~ I think I'm kinda envious of him~ Being so free now.. Go out and party and drink.. I also want!! T_T

Maybe that's what I'm feeling: Jealousy, haha!!

It's also raining a lot over here! Everyday, the sticky feeling follows me around.. EEEEEWWWW!! T_T

Well, I hope Ryo and Tego had great birthday parties!! Birthday parties must be enjoyed with friends who love them, so I think they are very lucky people ^_^

P.S.: He's drunk...................... HEHEHEHEHE XD

Ok then, good night!! ♥

2 comments:

elazul said...

Hello! Blogwalking and found this very great blogs!

you're really update ne?i'm jealous T.T i don't have any internet connection in my computer T.T

Btw, I'm a fans of Ryo-tan and Yucchi X3 Soo many thanks for updating JWEB and CTKT >.< You also fans of Ryo-tan ne?? I rarely find fans of Ryo-tan and I'm soo happy to find you *cry in happiness*


Btw, lets be friend ne?? I will check your blogs everyday X3

yoroshiku na!

-Ilnes yori-

HaruLoku said...

hi elazul!

thankz for saying that about my blog ^_^ thankz for leaving a message too!

u're also a fan of Ryo-chan! YAY! i love x10000 Ryo-chan a lot~~~~

who's Yucchi? is that Nakamaru? XD he's cool~

yeah, i'll be happy to be ur friend ^_^ welcome to my blog!!

yoroshiku! XD